20-21 ZYBA Travel Rosters

Congratulations to all the players selected to play ZYBA basketball for the 2020-2021 season. Names listed under each team are in alphabetical order.

 

Please confirm your team placement to Coach Howell and Coach Cotton by 9/23 at 5:00pm to zybaeagles@gmail.com

Coaches will be notified/announced later this week. Rostered players will receive an e-mail with the next steps in the process including the Payment details of the Player Fee of $550 by the end of the week.

6th Grade

GREEN

 

ROMAN BARTH

RYLON GORE

PRESTON JOHNSON

WESTON LAUGHLIN

TYSON MCCANN

CAMDEN MOORE

BRAYDEN RING

WESLEY SIM

WHITE

 

BEN COFFMAN

CARTER HART

JACKSON HENDERSHOT

OWEN HITCHCOCK

CHRISTIAN LEGOAS

JOHN LENIHAN

GAVIN POEHLER

BRYCEN TISCH

SILVER

 

LANDON AMBS

MITCHELL HAHN

KYLE JACKSON

TYLER KEENE

CARTER LOWE

MYLES POULIN

NICK SNIVELY

LAYNE WALTERS

BLACK

 

ZADE BANKERT

BRADY CALABRESE

BRADY CONLEE

MARCUS MOORE

OLIVER SCHLEGEL

EMERSON SPILLMAN

DIEGO TORKELSON

COLLIN WOOD

5th GRADE

GREEN

 

ZACK GREEN

KILLIAN LAUGHLIN

HUTSON MEENAN

NICK PETROCELLI

THEO SCHOTT

LUKE SHERTZER

FINNEGAN STEINER

LUKE STRATMAN

WHITE

 

ANDREW ADLONG

TROY CLEMMER

NICOLAS HOGGS

BRADY HUNT

ZACHARY NAGEL

CHASE OSTROM

ZACHARY REED

CALEB VOSS

LEO WILKINSON

SILVER

 

ELIJAH BERGER

JESSE CRAIG

MITCHELL FINELLI

CHARLES KRAMER

CASS OMLOR

JACK QUIGLEY

REX REYNOLDS

WILLIAM TIELKER

BLACK

 

BRADY ALLEN

JOHN ANDERS

ISAAC ANTCLIFF

BRODEN HILLS

RYAN LARUE

NOLAN MCGUIRE

MILES MOODY

TYLER ROBERTS

DYLAN STOWE

4th GRADE

GREEN

CHRISTIAN CALLAHAN

BENNET FOSTER

BLAKE KLINEDINST

JOSH MONTGOMERY

CHASE MONTGOMERY

NICHOLAS MOORE

MATTHEW MOUNT

CULLEN NICHOLS

SILVER

 

TYSON BRAUER

WILL FERRAND

PARK FOSTER

DAVIS GRANT

TEAGAN HAZZARD

MICHAEL KULWICKI

COLTON LAUE

BRYCE MARTIN

SPENCER SCHLEGEL

WHITE

 

LIAM ANDERSON

AMOS GOTSHALL

JACKSON GRAEFNITZ

BROOKS KAMPEN

ANDREW KIMMONS

GRAYSON STRECKER

HENRY ROBERTS

NOAH ROBESON

GRAYSON WALKER

3RD GRADE

GREEN

 

JOE AMBROSE

HARRISON BROWN

BO FINELLI

HAGEN GORE

ASHER KILLIAN

LIAM MOORE

SAM PETROCELLI

COLE SIEBRASE

WHITE

 

LOGAN ARNSPARGER

AJ ASHCRAFT

BEAU COFFMAN

COLE KIMBROUGH

NATHANIEL NOEL

NICHOLAS PEDDICORD

RYDER ROBERTS

GAVIN TEISING

CARTER VENESS

SILVER

 

MATTHEW ANDERSON

TEDDY BRISCOE

JACKSON BULLA

BRADLEY CALDWELL

COLE CLEVELAND

DAVID ERIKS

JACOB NAGEL

COOPER SAMPSON

BLACK

DANIEL BEARDSLEY

LUCAS DYKSTRA

CORBIN FULGONI-BRITTON

OLIVER HUGHES

WILL MCGINNIS

SAWYER REYNOLDS

CARTER STUERZENBERGER

MILES WEIBERG

XAVIER WYSE

2ND GRADE

GREEN

 

GRANT BYRUM

COLIN JACKSON

HUDSON LEDFORD

NOLAN PURVIS

EMERSON SMITH

WILL STAYER

ELI STRATMAN

ALEX TIELKER

WHITE

 

JEREMIAH BONT

KADEN BUDD

BOWEN CALABRESE

BLAKE FRANKLIN

JACKSON KARESH

BEN KIMMONS

NOLAN KLEZMER

SCOTT SHIVELY

CJ SCHUMANN

SILVER

 

RYAN ANDERSON

LUKE APPLEGATE

MADDUX CHENOWETH

NOLAN JOHNSON

BEN LONGENBERGER

TYLER MARTIN

ANDREW MAYER

LUKE ROBLING

Copyright 2011 by Zionsville Basketball

All Rights Reserved

Proudly created by Scott Hackler